JaimeScore · Trang chủ

V.League Referees and VAR: When Trust Has to Be Measured by Data V.League Referees and VAR: When Trust Has to Be Measured by DataMinute 88, a packed stadium. A collision inside the penalty area, the ball... 265,000 seats and three unanswered questions inside Vietnam's stadium plan 265,000 seats and three unanswered questions inside Vietnam's stadium planIn April 2026, in Block B of My Dinh National Stadium, I sat on a 200-seat ro... Vietnamese Football and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis: When Input Data Decides Every Conclusion Vietnamese Football and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis: When Input Data Decides Every ConclusionA deep-analysis workflow dedicated to Vietnamese football has published its... Bac Ninh vs Dong Nai: The Match Coach Viet Thang Cannot Afford to Lose Bac Ninh vs Dong Nai: The Match Coach Viet Thang Cannot Afford to LoseThree matches, not a single goal. Two of those three were played at home. Tha... Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: A Roar After 12 Years and the Crack Inside the Golden Dragon's House Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: A Roar After 12 Years and the Crack Inside the Golden Dragon's HouseI was sitting in a hotel corridor in Doha in 2026, listening to Amrabat gasp... AFC Asian Cup 2027: Saudi Arabia Says No Postponement, but the Decision Is Not in the Statement AFC Asian Cup 2027: Saudi Arabia Says No Postponement, but the Decision Is Not in the StatementOn October 16, 2026, Saudi Arabia’s Local Organizing Committee (LOC) issued a... Vietnam U23 Break Down the Philippines Low Block: The Black Shirt, the 74th Minute and Xuan Bac's Strike Vietnam U23 Break Down the Philippines Low Block: The Black Shirt, the 74th Minute and Xuan Bac's StrikeIn the 74th minute of the second group-stage match of the men's football at t... Vietnam U23 and the 48-Hour Test in Pleiku: When the Fixture List Writes the Game Plan Vietnam U23 and the 48-Hour Test in Pleiku: When the Fixture List Writes the Game PlanOn 8 November, the Vietnam U23 squad assembles. On 10 November at 19:00, the... CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: the flight back from Bandung and an attack that has gone cold CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: the flight back from Bandung and an attack that has gone coldOn the night of 14 October, the The Cong Viettel squad left Bandung after a 0... Bau Thuy, Tran Quoc Tuan and the VFF Chairman Race: When Banking Capital Enters the Federation Boardroom Bau Thuy, Tran Quoc Tuan and the VFF Chairman Race: When Banking Capital Enters the Federation BoardroomThere is a moment in Vietnamese football that few noticed: on October 21, the... CAHN vs Kashima Antlers: Polking's low-block dilemma and the risk map before Hang Day CAHN vs Kashima Antlers: Polking's low-block dilemma and the risk map before Hang DayThe D stand of Hang Day Stadium has never gone silent on a night like this. O... The Cong - Viettel vs CAHN: Two Models, One Symbolic Clash The Cong - Viettel vs CAHN: Two Models, One Symbolic ClashAhead of the clash between The Cong - Viettel and Cong An Ha Noi (CAHN),...
A Badminton Scouting Report With 61 Blank Fields: When the Data Admits It Has Nothing A Badminton Scouting Report With 61 Blank Fields: When the Data Admits It Has Nothing2026-10-23 09:33 An Se-young's Title Record: The Structure Behind Two Seven-Point Runs An Se-young's Title Record: The Structure Behind Two Seven-Point Runs2026-10-21 11:04 An Se-young's 10th title: when defence becomes the attack An Se-young's 10th title: when defence becomes the attack2026-10-21 09:29 An Se-young Breaks Badminton Record: The Defensive Wall and Its Price An Se-young Breaks Badminton Record: The Defensive Wall and Its Price2026-10-21 08:51 An Se-young sets a single-season title record after the Denmark Open final: re-reading the numbers and the workload behind them An Se-young sets a single-season title record after the Denmark Open final: re-reading the numbers and the workload behind them2026-10-21 07:30 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Win Built on Defence, Paid For in Ankle An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Win Built on Defence, Paid For in Ankle2026-10-20 12:47 Sindhu and Five Walls: What the Head-to-Head Ledger Says That the Preview Would Not Sindhu and Five Walls: What the Head-to-Head Ledger Says That the Preview Would Not2026-10-19 00:58 Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Five Days, Byes, and the Second-Round Collisions That Decide the Bracket Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Five Days, Byes, and the Second-Round Collisions That Decide the Bracket2026-10-18 23:50 Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Stunned in Round One and the Anatomy of a Lead Thrown Away Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag Stunned in Round One and the Anatomy of a Lead Thrown Away2026-10-17 13:25 Thuy Linh Exits Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing and the Lesson of Closing Points Thuy Linh Exits Vietnam Open: Xu Wen Jing and the Lesson of Closing Points2026-10-17 11:00 An Se-young at the 2026 Asian Games: Decoding the Women's Singles Record Sheet and the 56-1 Run An Se-young at the 2026 Asian Games: Decoding the Women's Singles Record Sheet and the 56-1 Run2026-10-17 01:24 India beat Bangladesh 3-0 at Asian Games 2026: the quarter-final ticket and what the data actually says India beat Bangladesh 3-0 at Asian Games 2026: the quarter-final ticket and what the data actually says2026-10-16 09:13 Five Reasons Behind Indian Badminton's Collapse at Asian Games 2026: When the Medal Machine Rests on a Single Point Five Reasons Behind Indian Badminton's Collapse at Asian Games 2026: When the Medal Machine Rests on a Single Point2026-10-15 23:45 Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: India Falls to Japan and the Women's Singles Depth Problem Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: India Falls to Japan and the Women's Singles Depth Problem2026-10-15 00:35 Counting the Rhythm of the Annual Season: What Vietnam's Sports Numbers Whisper Counting the Rhythm of the Annual Season: What Vietnam's Sports Numbers Whisper2026-10-14 12:46 India at the 2026 Asian Games: When One Pair Carries an Entire Badminton Nation India at the 2026 Asian Games: When One Pair Carries an Entire Badminton Nation2026-10-14 00:09 Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Data Double at Asian Games 2026: When Control Defeats Speed Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Data Double at Asian Games 2026: When Control Defeats Speed2026-10-13 17:36 Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Symphony of Control: Thailand's 64-Year Badminton Milestone Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Symphony of Control: Thailand's 64-Year Badminton Milestone2026-10-11 23:03 The 35-36 Riddle: Mapping India Women's Badminton Collapse in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final The 35-36 Riddle: Mapping India Women's Badminton Collapse in the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final2026-10-10 03:39 Asian Games 2026: India beat Bangladesh 3-0 to reach men's badminton team quarter-finals Asian Games 2026: India beat Bangladesh 3-0 to reach men's badminton team quarter-finals2026-10-07 10:41 Asian Games 2026: India Beat Bangladesh 3-0 in Men's Team Badminton to Reach Quarter-finals, and Three Generations of Singles in One Scoreboard Asian Games 2026: India Beat Bangladesh 3-0 in Men's Team Badminton to Reach Quarter-finals, and Three Generations of Singles in One Scoreboard2026-10-06 13:57
Zhang Songxi — the Ningbo tailor and the shadow of Jin Yong's Wudang Zhang Songxi — the Ningbo tailor and the shadow of Jin Yong's WudangBefore the encounter, the village elders were asked to witness an agreement: ...2026-10-05 21:06Martial Arts Dinh Van Tam and the Asiad 20 Silver: The Price of Four Fights in Two Days Dinh Van Tam and the Asiad 20 Silver: The Price of Four Fights in Two DaysIn a transfer window where every sports headline revolves around transfer fee...2026-10-01 11:53Martial Arts Weight, career mileage and the data gap: how to read a Vietnamese fight Weight, career mileage and the data gap: how to read a Vietnamese fightThe weigh-in took place at seven in the morning, before the arena doors had...2026-10-21 22:13Martial Arts Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Why the Men Stop at 63.5 kg While the Women Have a Sub-45 kg Class Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Why the Men Stop at 63.5 kg While the Women Have a Sub-45 kg ClassOn October 20, 2026, Muay Thai stepped into the opening slot of the competiti...2026-10-20 08:30Martial Arts RAF Abu Dhabi Card Revealed: Tsarukyan Meets Gracie, Blades Defends Against Mir, and the Unanswered Ruleset Question RAF Abu Dhabi Card Revealed: Tsarukyan Meets Gracie, Blades Defends Against Mir, and the Unanswered Ruleset QuestionTwenty years of sitting in the front rows of fight venues from Chiang Mai to...2026-10-17 05:37Martial Arts Zhang Songxi: The Real Man, the Legend, and 200 Years Misplaced Zhang Songxi: The Real Man, the Legend, and 200 Years MisplacedBefore entering a challenge match against dozens of Shaolin monks, Zhang Song...2026-10-05 19:16Martial Arts Six U50 Athletes, Three Golds and a Reverse-Aging Equation: Decoding Vietnam's Poomsae Gold Window in Chuncheon Six U50 Athletes, Three Golds and a Reverse-Aging Equation: Decoding Vietnam's Poomsae Gold Window in ChuncheonOn the Chuncheon mats, Vietnam's poomsae coaching staff brought six athletes ...2026-09-14 15:13Martial Arts Women's Team Kata Gold at Asiad 20: A Machine That Doesn't Run on Flame Women's Team Kata Gold at Asiad 20: A Machine That Doesn't Run on FlameThree short-haired women stepped onto the tatami, sleeves straightened, no...2026-09-22 23:12Martial Arts
Wrexham Open: Klugman, Jacquemot and the Limits of a Clean Scoreline Wrexham Open: Klugman, Jacquemot and the Limits of a Clean Scoreline2026-10-25 19:55 Rybakina Reaches the Ningbo Final: A First Serve Carrying Everything, and a Flaw Named Left-Hander Rybakina Reaches the Ningbo Final: A First Serve Carrying Everything, and a Flaw Named Left-Hander2026-10-25 08:44 Wrexham Open: 17-Year-Old Hannah Klugman Reaches the Biggest Final of Her Career, Elsa Jacquemot Waits Across the Net Wrexham Open: 17-Year-Old Hannah Klugman Reaches the Biggest Final of Her Career, Elsa Jacquemot Waits Across the Net2026-10-25 07:20 Wrexham W100: Three Britons Reach the Quarter-Finals, and the Real Ceiling of a $100,000 Event Wrexham W100: Three Britons Reach the Quarter-Finals, and the Real Ceiling of a $100,000 Event2026-10-23 23:36 A File Labelled Tennis With No Serve In It A File Labelled Tennis With No Serve In It2026-10-22 19:19 The Steel Verdict: Why Vietnamese Football Fans Still Need a Reason to Sing Without a Golden Trophy The Steel Verdict: Why Vietnamese Football Fans Still Need a Reason to Sing Without a Golden Trophy2026-10-22 13:38 Somluck Kamsing at the Khon Kaen Appeals Court: the charge kept, the charge dropped, and the void after an Olympic gold Somluck Kamsing at the Khon Kaen Appeals Court: the charge kept, the charge dropped, and the void after an Olympic gold2026-10-22 13:35 Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo as Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Berth Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo as Muchova Takes the Last WTA Finals Berth2026-10-22 13:08 The Uncrowned King: Somluck Kamsing, the Khon Kaen Verdict and the Part of the File Nobody Read The Uncrowned King: Somluck Kamsing, the Khon Kaen Verdict and the Part of the File Nobody Read2026-10-22 12:29 Wrexham W100 Day 2: Burrage Rebuilds on Schedule, Charaeva Exposed in Silence Wrexham W100 Day 2: Burrage Rebuilds on Schedule, Charaeva Exposed in Silence2026-10-22 10:36 Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Claims the Last WTA Finals Berth: A Ticket Settled by a Medical Timeout Kostyuk Retires in Ningbo, Muchova Claims the Last WTA Finals Berth: A Ticket Settled by a Medical Timeout2026-10-22 06:06 Boulter Cruises Past Golubic at Japan Open: The 6-2, 6-1 Win and the Race to Reclaim British No.1 Boulter Cruises Past Golubic at Japan Open: The 6-2, 6-1 Win and the Race to Reclaim British No.12026-10-22 05:34 Boulter Wins 6-3 6-1 in Osaka; Swiatek Withdraws From Ningbo and Her WTA Finals Place Wobbles Boulter Wins 6-3 6-1 in Osaka; Swiatek Withdraws From Ningbo and Her WTA Finals Place Wobbles2026-10-21 16:44 Vietnamese Football and the Deficit Nobody Names Vietnamese Football and the Deficit Nobody Names2026-10-20 10:47 Svitolina, Monfils and the Returned Lyon Wildcard: The Scheduling Problem Behind a Private Announcement Svitolina, Monfils and the Returned Lyon Wildcard: The Scheduling Problem Behind a Private Announcement2026-10-20 02:35 Kartal and the Ranking's Verdict: When the Number 170 Stops Being the Truth Kartal and the Ranking's Verdict: When the Number 170 Stops Being the Truth2026-10-18 23:21 The Empty Cell in the Transfer Ledger: A Sportswriter's Discipline The Empty Cell in the Transfer Ledger: A Sportswriter's Discipline2026-10-17 14:23 A Blank Tennis Analysis Sheet: The Hole Sits in the Data-Collection Layer A Blank Tennis Analysis Sheet: The Hole Sits in the Data-Collection Layer2026-10-17 14:14 Djokovic Accepts Swiss Indoors Wild Card: A Test of Rules and a Low-Risk Title Chase Djokovic Accepts Swiss Indoors Wild Card: A Test of Rules and a Low-Risk Title Chase2026-10-17 13:50 Swiatek beats Li to set up all-Polish semifinal with Chwalinska at Wuhan Open Swiatek beats Li to set up all-Polish semifinal with Chwalinska at Wuhan Open2026-10-17 11:48 Nine Analytical Frameworks, Not a Single Human: When Tennis Data Falls Silent Nine Analytical Frameworks, Not a Single Human: When Tennis Data Falls Silent2026-10-17 05:22 Wuhan Open 2026: Swiatek Beats Li, Books First All-Polish Semifinal in the Open Era Wuhan Open 2026: Swiatek Beats Li, Books First All-Polish Semifinal in the Open Era2026-10-17 01:16 Alcaraz Redirects to Vienna After Six Kings Slam Postponement: An Indoor Hard-Court Test and an ATP Scheduling Equation Alcaraz Redirects to Vienna After Six Kings Slam Postponement: An Indoor Hard-Court Test and an ATP Scheduling Equation2026-10-16 04:07 Six Kings Slam postponed to December 27-30: when the calendar is rewritten by something off the court Six Kings Slam postponed to December 27-30: when the calendar is rewritten by something off the court2026-10-15 22:42 An Oil Report Wearing a Tennis Label: When a Sports Data Pipeline Fooled Itself An Oil Report Wearing a Tennis Label: When a Sports Data Pipeline Fooled Itself2026-10-15 20:56 After the Gesture in Maia: Sumit Nagal, the Number 280, and the Price of an Inflated Win After the Gesture in Maia: Sumit Nagal, the Number 280, and the Price of an Inflated Win2026-10-15 13:44 Alcaraz's Late-Season Blind Spot: 67% in Shanghai and the Three Titles He Has Never Touched Alcaraz's Late-Season Blind Spot: 67% in Shanghai and the Three Titles He Has Never Touched2026-10-14 18:30 Alcaraz, Nadal and the Late-Season Gap: When the Calendar Writes the Champion's Limits Alcaraz, Nadal and the Late-Season Gap: When the Calendar Writes the Champion's Limits2026-10-14 13:45 Zverev beats Bublik to reach Shanghai Masters quarters: A victory of discipline amid a storm of emotions Zverev beats Bublik to reach Shanghai Masters quarters: A victory of discipline amid a storm of emotions2026-10-14 05:05 Stage-2 Deep Professional Analysis in Tennis Domain: Null-Result Report Due to Stage-1 Data Pipeline Failure Stage-2 Deep Professional Analysis in Tennis Domain: Null-Result Report Due to Stage-1 Data Pipeline Failure2026-10-13 10:56 In-depth Analysis: Critical Domain Mismatch in Sports News Processing Pipeline In-depth Analysis: Critical Domain Mismatch in Sports News Processing Pipeline2026-10-13 09:15
Belfast semi-finals: Williams, Jones and two ways through a quarter-final round Belfast semi-finals: Williams, Jones and two ways through a quarter-final round 10-Ball in Gandia: Two Defending Champions Survive, and the Price of a Race That Is Too Short 10-Ball in Gandia: Two Defending Champions Survive, and the Price of a Race That Is Too Short A century break does not exist in 9-ball: billiards' classification trap A century break does not exist in 9-ball: billiards' classification trap Cheung Ka Wai beats Ronnie O'Sullivan 4-3 at the Northern Ireland Open: short format and a 100-place ranking gap Cheung Ka Wai beats Ronnie O'Sullivan 4-3 at the Northern Ireland Open: short format and a 100-place ranking gap 2026 Roobet Philippines Open: Alcaide Opens Defence Against Home Player as Yapp and Biado Brackets Are Revealed 2026 Roobet Philippines Open: Alcaide Opens Defence Against Home Player as Yapp and Biado Brackets Are Revealed The Shot That Does Not Begin With the Shot: How Professional Billiards Is Forced to Reclassify Itself The Shot That Does Not Begin With the Shot: How Professional Billiards Is Forced to Reclassify Itself Reyes Cup 2026: Rest Of The World Close In On Maiden Title With 9-4 Lead Over Team Asia Reyes Cup 2026: Rest Of The World Close In On Maiden Title With 9-4 Lead Over Team Asia Six Sports Under One Name: Why Billiards Analysis Must Begin With Getting the Name Right Six Sports Under One Name: Why Billiards Analysis Must Begin With Getting the Name Right Snooker and the War for Space: A Tactical Map of the 2026-26 Season Snooker and the War for Space: A Tactical Map of the 2026-26 Season Vietnamese Billiards: When Data is the Storyteller, and the Silence of an Empty Analysis Vietnamese Billiards: When Data is the Storyteller, and the Silence of an Empty Analysis World 10-Ball Championship: Szewczyk Completes the Brace, and the Thin Line of Dominance World 10-Ball Championship: Szewczyk Completes the Brace, and the Thin Line of Dominance Money Under the Billiards Lamp: The Economics of Professional Cue Sports Money Under the Billiards Lamp: The Economics of Professional Cue Sports "The Martian" Duong Quoc Hoang Returns for a Third Straight Roobet Reyes Cup: A Major Boost for Vietnamese Billiards "The Martian" Duong Quoc Hoang Returns for a Third Straight Roobet Reyes Cup: A Major Boost for Vietnamese Billiards Michael Holt at the 2026 Shenzhen Open: When Calm Beats Potting Michael Holt at the 2026 Shenzhen Open: When Calm Beats Potting O'Sullivan Loses to World No. 64: The Real Signal Lies in the Withdrawals, Not the Scoreline O'Sullivan Loses to World No. 64: The Real Signal Lies in the Withdrawals, Not the Scoreline Ryan Day Claims Maiden World Seniors Title: Reading the Closing 127 Through the Data Ryan Day Claims Maiden World Seniors Title: Reading the Closing 127 Through the Data Four Racks, Three Sets, One Jump: The Night in Phu Tho That Flipped the Rankings Four Racks, Three Sets, One Jump: The Night in Phu Tho That Flipped the Rankings Như Lê overturns a 5-13 deficit to win the HBSF Tour 2 carom 3-cushion title; Minh Tài takes the pool final in overtime Như Lê overturns a 5-13 deficit to win the HBSF Tour 2 carom 3-cushion title; Minh Tài takes the pool final in overtime Two 112 Clearances and One Missed Yellow: The Brutal Truth Behind the English Open Quarter-Finals Two 112 Clearances and One Missed Yellow: The Brutal Truth Behind the English Open Quarter-Finals English Open 2026: When the Silent Player Wins Through Safety English Open 2026: When the Silent Player Wins Through Safety
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats